Programmation du Caprices Festival 2006
Ca sera du 3 au 12 mars 2006!
Prog:
Agnès (CH) Techno 08 Mar - Urban PM Club
Al Comet & Jean-Louis Gafner : SITARDAY (CH) Rock 06 Mar - Urban PM Club
Amadou & Mariam (Mali) World Music 10 Mar - Chapiteau
Anne Roumanoff (F) Humour 03 Mar - Chapiteau
Arkstar (CH) Jazz 10 Mar - Urban PM Club
Asher Selector (CH) Reggae 03 Mar - l'Alternative
BigPants (CH) Rock 07 Mar - Urban PM Club
Coldcut (UK) Electronic groove 04 Mar - l'Alternative
Deborah & Just One + guests (CH) Hip-Hop 04 Mar - l'Alternative
Dimlite (CH) Electronic groove 10 Mar - Urban PM Club
DJ Giggs (CH) Jazz 10 Mar - Urban PM Club
DJ JP (CH) Funk & Soul 09 Mar - Urban PM Club
DJ R-Torkk (CH) Electronic groove 09 Mar - Urban PM Club
Djette Jacqui (CH) Techno 04 Mar - Urban PM Club
Djette Mylky Way (CH) Techno 04 Mar - Urban PM Club
Djette Nat (CH) Techno 04 Mar - Urban PM Club
Djette Shaira (CH) Techno 04 Mar - Urban PM Club
Dom (CH) Techno 08 Mar - Urban PM Club
Earl 16 (UK) Reggae 03 Mar - l'Alternative
Emilie Simon (F) Electronic groove 10 Mar - l'Alternative
Eric Borgo (CH) Techno 11 Mar - Urban PM Club
Finale du New Talent Tour 2006 (CH) Pop/Folk 09 Mar - l'Alternative
Folk Off : ECV & Glen of Guinness (CH) Pop/Folk 09 Mar - Chapiteau
Franck François (CH) Rock 09 Mar - Urban PM Club
Freestyle (CH) Animation 12 Mar - Freestyle
Ghetto Po (CH) Techno 08 Mar - Urban PM Club
Hirsute (CH) Electronic groove 04 Mar - l'Alternative
Jean-Louis Aubert (F) Rock 11 Mar - Chapiteau
Jérémie Kisling (CH) Chansons 10 Mar - l'Alternative
John Butler Trio (Aus) Pop/Folk 10 Mar - Chapiteau
Junior Kelly (JA) Reggae 03 Mar - l'Alternative
Lemka (CH) Electronic groove 09 Mar - Urban PM Club
Lole (CH) Pop/Folk 10 Mar - l'Alternative
Lou Reed (USA) Rock 11 Mar - Chapiteau
Luciano (CH) Techno 11 Mar - l'Alternative
Marc Aymon (CH) Chansons 11 Mar - Chapiteau
Michel Class (CH) Rock 07 Mar - Urban PM Club
Mirko Loko (CH) Techno 11 Mar - Urban PM Club
Mirweis Sangin (CH) Techno 08 Mar - Urban PM Club
Nemoy (CH) Jazz 10 Mar - Urban PM Club
Polar (CH) Pop/Folk 05 Mar - Urban PM Club
Prince Alla (JA) Reggae 03 Mar - l'Alternative
Prince Malachi (UK) Reggae 03 Mar - l'Alternative
Ramon (CH) House 11 Mar - Urban PM Club
Ricardo Villalobos (Chili) Techno 11 Mar - l'Alternative
Robert Plant (UK) Rock 10 Mar - Chapiteau
Round Table Knighs (CH) Electronic groove 05 Mar - Urban PM Club
Sam K (CH) House 06 Mar - Urban PM Club
Smaïn (F) Humour 03 Mar - Chapiteau
Smash FX (CH) Electronic groove 03 Mar - Urban PM Club
Stanton Warriors (UK) Electronic groove 03 Mar - Urban PM Club
Storlon (CH) Electronic groove 06 Mar - Urban PM Club
Studer TM & MC 45° (CH) Electronic groove 10 Mar - Urban PM Club
Surprise guests (?) Rock 04 Mar - Chapiteau
The Water Lily (CH) Rock 10 Mar - l'Alternative
Universe (CH) House 08 Mar - Urban PM Club
Volta (CH) Techno 08 Mar - Urban PM Club